Competition profile

Boys Under 15 Division 1

At a glance

Age group
U15
Pathway
Boys
Season
2026-2027
Year of birth
2012

Boys Under 15 Division 1 is a football competition for 2026-2027.

Age group: U15; Pathway: Boys; Association: MAYO.

Connected teams

Teams in this competition

Browse teams

Match record

Fixtures and results

Standings

League standings

Boys Under 15 Division 1

Mayo Schoolboys/Girls League · Connacht

2026-2027

Scroll sideways to see all statistics.

Boys Under 15 Division 1
PosTeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Swinford10901281027
2Manulla1081123725
3Ballyhaunis10406212512
4Straide and Foxford10316162110
5Partry Athletic10316132110
6Kilmurry1011814314
P: PlayedW: WonD: DrawnL: LostPts: Points