Competition profile

GFA Boys U14 Coley Smith Premier 1

At a glance

Age group
U14
Pathway
Boys
Season
2026-2027
Year of birth
2013
County
Galway
Province
Connacht

GFA Boys U14 Coley Smith Premier 1 is a football competition for 2026-2027.

Age group: U14; Pathway: Boys; Association: GALWAY.

Connected teams

Teams in this competition

Browse teams

Match record

Fixtures and results

Standings

League standings

GFA Boys U14 Coley Smith Premier 1

Galway & District underage league · Connacht

2026-2027

Scroll sideways to see all statistics.

GFA Boys U14 Coley Smith Premier 1
PosTeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Knocknacarra43011379
2Athenry4211957
3Maree/Oranmore3210867
4Mervue Utd4202656
5Salthill Devon3102963
6Kinvara Utd40043190
P: PlayedW: WonD: DrawnL: LostPts: Points