Competition profile

Girls Under 13 Division 2

At a glance

Age group
U13
Pathway
Girls
Season
2026-2027
Year of birth
2014

Girls Under 13 Division 2 is a football competition for 2026-2027.

Age group: U13; Pathway: Girls; Association: MAYO.

Connected teams

Teams in this competition

Browse teams

Match record

Fixtures and results

Standings

League standings

Girls Under 13 Division 2

Mayo Schoolboys/Girls League · Connacht

2026-2027

Scroll sideways to see all statistics.

Girls Under 13 Division 2
PosTeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Ballyglass10811351025
2Kilmurry10712291122
3Killala9423192114
4Claremorris B9324101711
5Snugboro United1030721309
6Kiltimagh/Knock80084290
P: PlayedW: WonD: DrawnL: LostPts: Points