Competition profile

U13s Division 1

At a glance

Season
2026-2027
County
Wicklow
Province
Leinster

U13s Division 1 is a football competition for 2026-2027.

Association: WDSL.

Connected teams

Teams in this competition

Browse teams

Match record

Fixtures and results

Standings

League standings

U13s Division 1

Wicklow Schoolboys/Girls Soccer League · Leinster

2026-2027

Scroll sideways to see all statistics.

U13s Division 1
PosTeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Shillelagh33001359
2Rathnew B420212136
3Arklow Town B2101763
4Roundwood2101563
5Avonmore3102683
6Newtown Jnrs20025100
P: PlayedW: WonD: DrawnL: LostPts: Points