At a glance

Age group
U14
Pathway
Boys
Season
2026-2027
Year of birth
2013

Ballinrobe is a U14 boys team.

The linked competition is Boys Under 14 Division 2A for 2026-2027.

The age group uses a 2013 birth year reference for this season. Eligibility is confirmed by the club and organiser.

Match record

Fixtures and results

Standings

League standings

Boys Under 14 Division 2A

Mayo Schoolboys/Girls League · Connacht

2026-2027

Scroll sideways to see all statistics.

Boys Under 14 Division 2A
PosTeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Conn Rangers10712281522
2Ballinrobe10514201316
3Charlestown10505182015
4Killala9414131413
5Fahy Rovers8314141910
6Ballyvary BB912613255
P: PlayedW: WonD: DrawnL: LostPts: Points