Team profile

CastleVilla Borora Juniors AFC

At a glance

Age group
U13
Pathway
Boys
Season
2026-2027
Year of birth
2014
Town
Moynalty
County
Meath
Province
Leinster

Match record

Fixtures and results

Standings

League standings

13 Eolas Technologies D3

North Eastern Regional League · Leinster

2026-2027

Scroll sideways to see all statistics.

13 Eolas Technologies D3
PosTeamPWDLPts
1Trim Celtic AFC14120236
2Kells Celtic Youths FC14101331
3Trim Town FC1491428
4CastleVilla Borora Juniors AFC1471622
5Oldcastle United FC1470721
6Navan Town Cosmos FC1350815
7Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC1331910
8Newtown United FC11003
9Athboy Celtic FC10010
10Dunshaughlin Youths FC1400140
P: PlayedW: WonD: DrawnL: LostPts: Points