At a glance

Age group
U15
Pathway
Girls
Season
2026-2027
Year of birth
2012
Town
Knockmore
County
Mayo
Province
Connacht

Conn Rangers is a U15 girls team at Conn Rangers FC.

The linked competition is Girls Under 15 Division 2 for 2026-2027.

The age group uses a 2012 birth year reference for this season. Eligibility is confirmed by the club and organiser.

Match record

Fixtures and results

Standings

League standings

Girls Under 15 Division 2

Mayo Schoolboys/Girls League · Connacht

2026-2027

Scroll sideways to see all statistics.

Girls Under 15 Division 2
PosTeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Conn Rangers10811401225
2Killala1081127925
3Ballyvary BB10415161913
4Manulla10415182513
5Straide and Foxford1020812336
6Snugboro United1012713285
P: PlayedW: WonD: DrawnL: LostPts: Points