At a glance

Age group
U13
Pathway
Girls
Season
2026-2027
Year of birth
2014
Club
Killala

Killala is a U13 girls team at Killala.

The linked competition is Girls Under 13 Division 2 for 2026-2027.

The age group uses a 2014 birth year reference for this season. Eligibility is confirmed by the club and organiser.

Match record

Fixtures and results

Standings

League standings

Girls Under 13 Division 2

Mayo Schoolboys/Girls League · Connacht

2026-2027

Scroll sideways to see all statistics.

Girls Under 13 Division 2
PosTeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Ballyglass10811351025
2Kilmurry10712291122
3Killala9423192114
4Claremorris B9324101711
5Snugboro United1030721309
6Kiltimagh/Knock80084290
P: PlayedW: WonD: DrawnL: LostPts: Points