At a glance

Age group
U12
Pathway
Boys
Season
2026-2027
Year of birth
2015
Club
Killala

Killala is a U12 boys team at Killala.

The linked competition is Boys under 12 Division 2A for 2026-2027.

The age group uses a 2015 birth year reference for this season. Eligibility is confirmed by the club and organiser.

Match record

Fixtures and results

Standings

League standings

Boys under 12 Division 2A

Mayo Schoolboys/Girls League · Connacht

2026-2027

Scroll sideways to see all statistics.

Boys under 12 Division 2A
PosTeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Iorras Aontaithe1091037728
2Killala9621261320
3Ballyglass9423342614
4Manulla10415212713
5Ballyvary BB820616286
6Partry Athletic1000109420
P: PlayedW: WonD: DrawnL: LostPts: Points