At a glance

Age group
U12
Pathway
Girls
Season
2026-2027
Year of birth
2015

Kilmurry is a U12 girls team.

The linked competition is Girls Under 12 Premier Division for 2026-2027.

The age group uses a 2015 birth year reference for this season. Eligibility is confirmed by the club and organiser.

Match record

Fixtures and results

Standings

League standings

Girls Under 12 Premier Division

Mayo Schoolboys/Girls League · Connacht

2026-2027

Scroll sideways to see all statistics.

Girls Under 12 Premier Division
PosTeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Ballinrobe10811401025
2Claremorris10703341621
3Kilmurry10523141217
4Ballina Town10505152115
5Manulla10316152710
6Westport Utd1000100320
P: PlayedW: WonD: DrawnL: LostPts: Points