At a glance

Age group
U16
Pathway
Boys
Season
2026-2027
Year of birth
2011
Town
Manulla
County
Mayo
Province
Connacht

Manulla is a U16 boys team at Manulla FC.

The linked competition is Boys Under 16 Division 1 for 2026-2027.

The age group uses a 2011 birth year reference for this season. Eligibility is confirmed by the club and organiser.

Match record

Fixtures and results

Standings

League standings

Boys Under 16 Division 1

Mayo Schoolboys/Girls League · Connacht

2026-2027

Scroll sideways to see all statistics.

Boys Under 16 Division 1
PosTeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Iorras Aontaithe10712301422
2Ballinrobe10712311722
3Ballyglass10415192913
4Manulla8404222212
5Achill Rovers930622279
6Claremorris911710254
P: PlayedW: WonD: DrawnL: LostPts: Points