Team profile

Rathkenny Rovers FC

At a glance

Age group
U12
Pathway
Girls
Season
2026-2027
Year of birth
2015
Province
Leinster

Match record

Fixtures and results

Standings

League standings

12 Girls Eolas Technologies Division 1

North Eastern Regional League · Leinster

2026-2027

Scroll sideways to see all statistics.

12 Girls Eolas Technologies Division 1
PosTeamPWDLPts
1Parkvilla FC16131240
2Rathkenny Rovers FC15122138
3Slane Wanderers FC16100630
4Trim Celtic AFC1592429
5Johnstown FC1671822
6Navan Town Cosmos FC1562720
7Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC1522118
8Kells Celtic Youths FC22006
9Parkceltic Summerhill1420126
10Robinstown FC1612135
P: PlayedW: WonD: DrawnL: LostPts: Points