Competition profile

Boys Under 12 Premier Division

At a glance

Age group
U12
Pathway
Boys
Season
2026-2027
Year of birth
2015

Boys Under 12 Premier Division is a football competition for 2026-2027.

Age group: U12; Pathway: Boys; Association: MAYO.

Connected teams

Teams in this competition

Browse teams

Match record

Fixtures and results

Standings

League standings

Boys Under 12 Premier Division

Mayo Schoolboys/Girls League · Connacht

2026-2027

Scroll sideways to see all statistics.

Boys Under 12 Premier Division
PosTeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Ballina Town10721351323
2Westport Utd10712341722
3Claremorris10433261715
4Ballinrobe923420349
5Conn Rangers921612287
6Castlebar Celtic1020822406
P: PlayedW: WonD: DrawnL: LostPts: Points