Competition profile

Girls Under 13 Premier Division

At a glance

Age group
U13
Pathway
Girls
Season
2026-2027
Year of birth
2014

Girls Under 13 Premier Division is a football competition for 2026-2027.

Age group: U13; Pathway: Girls; Association: MAYO.

Connected teams

Teams in this competition

Browse teams

Match record

Fixtures and results

Standings

League standings

Girls Under 13 Premier Division

Mayo Schoolboys/Girls League · Connacht

2026-2027

Scroll sideways to see all statistics.

Girls Under 13 Premier Division
PosTeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Claremorris101000451130
2Westport Utd10604392618
3Ballinrobe10424282214
4Manulla8422161514
5Partry Athletic92075296
6Fahy Rovers90093330
P: PlayedW: WonD: DrawnL: LostPts: Points