At a glance

Age group
U13
Pathway
Girls
Season
2026-2027
Year of birth
2014
Town
Westport
County
Mayo
Province
Connacht

Westport Utd is a U13 girls team at Westport Utd FC.

The linked competition is Girls Under 13 Premier Division for 2026-2027.

The age group uses a 2014 birth year reference for this season. Eligibility is confirmed by the club and organiser.

Match record

Fixtures and results

Standings

League standings

Girls Under 13 Premier Division

Mayo Schoolboys/Girls League · Connacht

2026-2027

Scroll sideways to see all statistics.

Girls Under 13 Premier Division
PosTeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Claremorris101000451130
2Westport Utd10604392618
3Ballinrobe10424282214
4Manulla8422161514
5Partry Athletic92075296
6Fahy Rovers90093330
P: PlayedW: WonD: DrawnL: LostPts: Points